即时赛事 足球直播 篮球直播
赛事直播 MATCHES LIVE
日期
赛事
比分
赛时
16:00
04-20
拉密亚U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
未开赛
16:30
04-20
FK秋明
0-3
下卡姆斯克石油
下半场
16:30
04-20
半岛电力
1-2
阳光海岸流浪者
下半场
16:30
04-20
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
2-3
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
下半场
16:30
04-20
慕尼黑1860U19
3-4
凯泽斯劳滕U19
下半场
16:30
04-20
台南台钢猎鹰
73-62
新北中信特攻
第四节
16:35
04-20
富山松鸡
54-71
信州勇士
第四节
16:40
04-20
河北君乐宝女足
2-1
青岛西海岸女足
下半场
16:40
04-20
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
2-0
本克斯拓城狮队U20
下半场
16:40
04-20
新泻天鹅
60-94
千叶阿尔提里
第四节
16:45
04-20
基里翁索森梅
1-2
金边FC
下半场
17:00
04-20
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
0-0
梅特兰野马
第一节
17:00
04-20
菲尔特U19
1-1
纽伦堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
3-0
亚琛U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
多特蒙德U19
3-0
杜伊斯堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
科隆胜利U19
3-0
沙尔克04U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
维勒斯U21
1-1
SK第聂伯罗青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
国际米兰青年队
2-0
卡利亚里青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
乌迪内斯青年队
2-1
AC雷纳特U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
比萨青年队
1-0
阿斯科利青年队
下半场
17:00
04-20
特尔纳纳U19
1-2
克罗托内U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
FC圣乔治
1-0
希尤斯布伦贝斯
下半场
17:00
04-20
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
0-0
因特莱恩
下半场
17:00
04-20
SD公鹿FC
1-1
公牛学院
下半场
17:00
04-20
邓巴流浪者FC
0-0
麦克亚瑟公羊队
下半场
17:00
04-20
丹德农迅雷
0-4
埃文代尔
下半场
17:00
04-20
摩顿湾联后备队
1-1
南国老鹰
下半场
17:00
04-20
卡伊萨尔
0-1
阿特劳
下半场
17:00
04-20
热尼斯
1-0
图兰FC
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊赫拉瓦U19
1-2
布尔诺U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
奥林莫斯U19
6-0
卡尔维纳U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
兹林U19
2-0
弗里德克U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
克魯勒U19
0-0
迪欧斯捷尔U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
乌法
1-1
克拉斯诺达尔B队
下半场
17:00
04-20
扎波罗热米塔路
0-2
切尔诺夫策
下半场
17:00
04-20
福提斯
0-1
巴斯顺达拉国王
下半场
17:00
04-20
奥格雷联合
0-3
JDFS艾尔贝茨
下半场
17:00
04-20
法兰克福U19
1-0
奥格斯堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
霍芬海姆U19
2-0
桑德豪森U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
黛安拉白鹰
2-1
莫道克大学
下半场
17:00
04-20
拜斯迪卡女足
2-1
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
斯洛云女足
1-0
鲁森比洛克女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
霍尼赫尔斯女足
2-1
俄斯特拉发女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
阿勒泰U19
2-0
里泽体育U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
哥兹塔比U19
1-2
卡拉古拉克U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
布里斯班城女足
0-1
昆士兰狮女足
下半场
17:00
04-20
内西鹰队
1-1
费拉瑟
下半场
17:00
04-20
班克斯联队
4-3
霍克斯布里城
下半场
17:00
04-20
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20
0-2
新南威尔士大学U20
下半场
17:00
04-20
塞瓦特U19
3-0
列积卡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
卡坦扎罗U19
0-0
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
特拉布宗体育U19
3-1
干亚斯堡U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
卡塞利体育U19
2-1
卡斯帕萨U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊斯坦堡士邦U19
2-0
锡瓦斯体育U19
下半场
17:00
04-20
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
69-65
彭裏斯黑豹
第三节
17:00
04-20
中央海岸十字军
52-64
山丘黄蜂
第三节
17:00
04-20
新竹攻城狮
58-68
桃园领航猿
第三节
17:00
04-20
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
63-50
森林维尔老鹰女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
72-56
曼杜拉魔术女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
吉隆超级猫
58-61
法兰克斯顿蓝调
第四节
17:00
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
80-62
伍德维尔勇士女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
东珀斯老鹰女篮
64-69
佩里湖老鹰女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
中央区狮子会女篮
63-84
斯特军刀女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
50-85
沃里克参议员女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
98-62
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
第四节
17:00
04-20
德瓦联
95-66
拉贾瓦利棉兰
第四节
17:00
04-20
台北啤酒
58-61
台北银行
第四节
17:00
04-20
麦金农美洲狮
91-81
谢帕顿短吻鳄
第四节
17:00
04-20
A1挑战者女篮
43-40
基督教青年会女篮
第四节
17:05
04-20
川崎雷霆勇者
43-32
三河海马
第二节完
17:05
04-20
琉球黄金帝王
66-38
长崎维尔卡
第三节
17:15
04-20
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
51-45
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
第三节
17:30
04-20
凤凰阳光海岸
49-45
北方巫师
第二节完
17:30
04-20
西南新城海盗
59-55
黄金海岸压路机
第二节完
17:30
04-20
罗克汉普顿火箭
50-56
布里斯班首都
第二节完
17:30
04-20
巴拉瑞特矿工
60-37
灵伍德老鹰
第二节完
17:30
04-20
奥伯里沃东加大盗
52-44
北方熊
第二节完
17:30
04-20
纽纳华丁幽灵
43-51
霍巴特电光
第三节
17:30
04-20
堪培拉枪手
40-44
曼利沃海鹰
第三节
17:30
04-20
贝拉林风暴
45-45
坎伯威尔龙
第三节
18:00
04-20
布里斯班斯巴达人
0-0
伊普斯维奇部队
第一节
18:00
04-20
凯勒迅雷
0-0
凯西骑士
第一节
18:00
04-20
钻石谷鹰
19-25
桑德林汉姆军刀
第一节完
18:00
04-20
丹德农遊骑兵
23-26
诺克斯袭击者
第一节完
18:00
04-20
金矿巨人女篮
29-19
西南骇客女篮
第二节
18:00
04-20
埃尔特姆野猫
28-11
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
第二节
18:00
04-20
萨姆逊
31-32
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
第二节
18:00
04-20
本菲卡女篮
14-15
巴雷鲁女篮
第二节
18:00
04-20
明斯克B队
23-37
卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
第二节
18:00
04-20
第比利斯国立大学
27-30
卡夫卡西亚
第二节
18:00
04-20
森伯里喷气机
29-18
布萊克博恩維京人
第二节
18:15
04-20
伊拉斯图阴阳天
6-4
麦诺尼亚热点
第一节
18:15
04-20
里斯本竞技女篮
11-6
卡尼德俱乐部U22女篮
第一节
18:30
04-20
凯恩斯马林鱼
0-0
北黄金海岸海鹰
第一节
18:30
04-20
达尔文巨鳄
0-0
洛根迅雷
第一节
18:30
04-20
威弗莱猎鹰
0-0
墨尔本猛虎
第一节
18:30
04-20
墨尔本大学
0-0
西部港口
第一节
18:30
04-20
珍妮达可女篮
0-0
飞行之星女篮
第一节
18:45
04-20
北阿德莱德火箭
VS
森林维尔老鹰
未开赛
18:45
04-20
南阿德莱德黑豹
VS
伍德维尔勇士
未开赛